Conference

Still ongoing

Friday Afternoon 2-4-2 Tournament (Open Any Combination Pairs)
Conference

Friday Afternoon 2-4-2 Tournament (Open Any Combination Pairs)

Friday 1:00pm (27 October)
Birkenhead Bowling Club, Auckland

Board Games at Nathan's
Conference

Board Games at Nathan's

Saturday 1:00pm (09 December)
Spotswood, New Zealand, Spotswood

SUP Squad Mon Time Trials
Conference

SUP Squad Mon Time Trials

Monday 6:30am (08 January)
Haruru Falls Resort, Haruru

Justice of Peace
Conference

Justice of Peace

Monday 12:00pm (15 January)
Invercargill City Libraries and Archives, Invercargill

Sunday Jam
Conference

Sunday Jam

Sunday 12:00pm (21 January)
Invercargill Brewery, Invercargill

Regular Wednesday Night Run - WW Running Club
Conference

Regular Wednesday Night Run - WW Running Club

Wednesday 7:00pm (24 January)
Warkworth Show Grounds, Warkworth Town District

Body Attack
Conference

Body Attack

Saturday 8:00am (27 January)
Anytime Fitness Gisborne, Gisborne

Knife Sharpening
Conference

Knife Sharpening

Saturday 10:00am (27 January)
Hunting and Fishing New Zealand, Invercargill, Invercargill

Fibro NZ West Auckland Meet Up
Conference

Fibro NZ West Auckland Meet Up

Saturday 11:00am (27 January)
Huckleberry, Auckland

Craft and Chat - Lower Hutt Library
Conference

Craft and Chat - Lower Hutt Library

Sunday 1:30pm (28 January)
Lower Hutt Library, Lower Hutt

BodyBuilding
Conference

BodyBuilding

Monday 6:00am (29 January)
Anytime Fitness Gisborne, Gisborne

Van Driver Wanted
Conference

Van Driver Wanted

Monday 7:00am (29 January)
Kids Count Favona, Mangere, Auckland

Bachelor of Business at Auckland Institute of Studies
Conference

Bachelor of Business at Auckland Institute of Studies

Monday 8:00am (29 January)
Auckland Institute of Studies, Auckland

Games for Grown-Ups: Kaiapoi Library
Conference

Games for Grown-Ups: Kaiapoi Library

Monday 10:00am (29 January)
Waimakariri Libraries, Rangiora

Fight Fit
Conference

Fight Fit

Monday 5:30pm (29 January)
Anytime Fitness Gisborne, Gisborne

Graduate Diploma in Information Technology
Conference

Graduate Diploma in Information Technology

Tuesday 4:00pm (30 January)
Auckland Institute of Studies, Auckland

Quiz Night on Wednesdays!
Conference

Quiz Night on Wednesdays!

Wednesday 7:00pm (31 January)
Woolston Club Inc., Christchurch

1759 Club Night
Conference

1759 Club Night

Thursday 6:00pm (01 February)
Taradale Club, Napier

Spreydon Toastmasters evening
Conference

Spreydon Toastmasters evening

Thursday 7:30pm (01 February)
Barrington Bowling Club, Christchurch

Poetry Evening
Conference

Poetry Evening

Monday 5:30pm (05 February)
Invercargill City Libraries and Archives, Invercargill

Barefoot bowls
Conference

Barefoot bowls

Wednesday 6:30pm (07 February)
Glen Eden Bowling Club, Glen Eden

Free Adult Hearing Test
Conference

Free Adult Hearing Test

Thursday 9:30am (08 February)
Ngaruawahia Community House, Ngaruawahia

Browns Bay Saturday Market
Conference

Browns Bay Saturday Market

Saturday 10:00am (10 February)
Penguino Ice Cream Cafe, Auckland

Orewa Crystal Visions Holistic & Wellness Market
Conference

Orewa Crystal Visions Holistic & Wellness Market

Sunday 10:00am (11 February)
Orewa Community Centre, Orewa

Wriggle and Rhyme
Conference

Wriggle and Rhyme

Monday 10:30am (12 February)
Invercargill City Libraries and Archives, Invercargill

Rock and Roll Lessons
Conference

Rock and Roll Lessons

Monday 7:00pm (12 February)
Wellsford Rockers, Wellsford

NZDC Feisty Feet! Dance Classes for Seniors (Takapuna)
Conference

NZDC Feisty Feet! Dance Classes for Seniors (Takapuna)

Wednesday 10:00am (14 February)
Takapuna War Memorial Hall, Takapuna

Preschool Story and Craft
Conference

Preschool Story and Craft

Wednesday 10:30am (14 February)
Invercargill City Libraries and Archives, Invercargill

Auckland Twerk It Out - Henderson TWERKFit with Maddie
Conference

Auckland Twerk It Out - Henderson TWERKFit with Maddie

Tuesday 7:00pm (20 February)
Granted Pole Studios, Auckland

Dunedin Twerk It Out - TWERKFit with Angelina!
Conference

Dunedin Twerk It Out - TWERKFit with Angelina!

Thursday 6:00pm (22 February)
Black & White Dance Studio, Dunedin

Toy Library Sessions Friday/Saturday Fortnightly
Conference

Toy Library Sessions Friday/Saturday Fortnightly

Friday 10:30am (23 February)
Darfield Plunket & Toy Library, Darfield

Mt Eden Wellbeing Market - FEB 24
Conference

Mt Eden Wellbeing Market - FEB 24

Saturday 10:00am (24 February)
Mt Eden Wellbeing Market, Auckland

Dunedin Twerk It Out NZ - TWERKFit® with Giulia
Conference

Dunedin Twerk It Out NZ - TWERKFit® with Giulia

Monday 7:30pm (26 February)
Moon Studios Design & Dance, Dunedin

Auckland Twerk It Out - Manukau TWERKFit® with Shanelle
Conference

Auckland Twerk It Out - Manukau TWERKFit® with Shanelle

Monday 7:30pm (26 February)
Snap Fitness Manukau, Manukau City

Certificate in Money Management
Conference

Certificate in Money Management

Wednesday 5:30pm (28 February)
Te Wānanga o Aotearoa - Whanganui, Aotearoa, Whanganui

Lower Hutt Adult's Colouring-In and Craft Group
Conference

Lower Hutt Adult's Colouring-In and Craft Group

Sunday 2:00pm (04 March)
War Memorial Library, Lower Hutt

Mums & Bubs Dance Fitness - Christchurch
Conference

Mums & Bubs Dance Fitness - Christchurch

Monday 9:30am (05 March)
Salsa Latina, Christchurch